Uitslagen 3e Hunebedtoernooi - Bowlingvereniging Rolde

Bowlingvereniging Rolde
Ga naar de inhoud
Uitslagen 3e Hunebedtoernooi 2019
Voorronden
NaamGame 1Game 2Game 3TotaalPlaats
Anton Hogenhuis1521631604751
Anton Kuhn1591371564522
Wil Bruinsma1321291604213
Jacob Buist1451351344144
Else Boelens1281361504145
Japie ????1331101543976
Robin Hogenkamp1131231583947
Rick Goeree1351171413938
Stefan v/d Berg1561221143929
Willy Seefat14312612038910
Peter ????14210811736711
Linda Zuidberg10412312134812
Marloes Kruize9212610532313
Feike Seefat919713232014
Henk Werkman9511111231815
Oscar Otto1139210831316
Alex Weide1241028030617
Corine Breeuwsema909611229818
Robin Eiten811407629719
Johanna Otto828611828620
Niels Goeree1101047128521
Erik Kwant761099628122
Bert Hogenkamp641209628023
Seine Gerrits97769727024
Laura ????67979325725
Niels Hogenkamp84997425726
Tjitske Vergeer598510925327
Patrick Petzinger82738223728
Selwin Swieringa80827223429
Rick Lutke60838823130
Joke Feijen93489023131
Jannie Hogenbirk74638522232
Amrita Swieringa89755421833
Reinder Strijk63706920234
Iwona Douwes61683616535
Hetty ????40524513736
Halve Finale
NaamGame 1Game 2Game 3TotaalPlaats
Anton Kuhn1571641714921
Else Boelens1381331684392
Willy Seefat1371691334393
Robin Hogenkamp1431741194364
Rick Goeree1391511444345
Wil Bruinsma1181591454226
Japie ???"?1381541094017
Anton Hogenhuis1131451413998
Jacob Buist1251401323979
Peter ????11214013538710
Linda Zuidberg15610411637611
Stefan v/d Berg10211010832012
Finale
NaamGame 1Game 2Game 3TotaalPlaats
Anton Kuhn1301971644911
Rick Goeree1082101384562
Wil Bruinsma1271451714433
Willy Seefat1531091544164
Else Boelens1341651164155
Robin Hogenkamp89104982916
Terug naar de inhoud