Uitslagen 2e Hunebedtoernooi - Bowlingvereniging Rolde

Bowlingvereniging Rolde
Ga naar de inhoud
Toernooien > Hunebedtoernooi > 2018
Uitslagen 2e Hunebedtoernooi 2018
Voorronden
NaamGame 1Game 2Game 3TotaalPlaats
Willy Seefat1861371474701
Else Boelens1451691454592
Feike Seefat1131861234223
Richard Heling1521151193864
Robin Hogenkamp1081471143695
Eric van Gelderen1091341253686
Anton Hogenhuis1041201433677
Niels Kampman1191171293658
Rudie Zuidberg1191371013579
Selwin Swieringa1298813635310
Bryan de Wit11112211434711
Marloes Kruise1231169433312
Rolf Vredeveld9910210830913
Johanna Otto8710210529414
Oscar Otto1137910229415
Bert Hogenkamp959410329216
Pattrick Wintraecken115938329117
Harma Vredeveld961206327918
Rineke van Deest788610927319
Seine Gerrits89919227220
Henriëtte Rossingh101967327021
Bert Hogenkamp97818626422
Hans Bos91897725723
Niels Hogenkamp81818424624
Alex Weide72927724125
Jessica van Wiek87796923526
Jacco Fluks76767823027
Amrita Swieringa86746922928
David Jan Meijer64728522129
Amé Hadders83548422129
Rita Kruise60615817931
Joke Feijen52585316332
Mees Brugman55573014233


















Halve Finale
NaamGame 1Game 2
Game 3
TotaalPlaats
Else Boelens1461561174191
Willy Seefat1581121464162
Anton Hogenhuis147142863753
Eric van Gelderen1401211073684
Robin Hogenkamp1111261153525
Marloes Kruise1011251153416
Rudie Zuidberg139891123407
Niels Kampman129106903258
Feike Seefat961081063109
Bryan de Wit1118810730610
Selwin Swieringa1051037228011
Johanna Otto90807524512
Finale
NaamGame 1Game 2Game 3TotaalPlaats
Else Boelens1201181373751
Robin Hogenkamp921431323672
Anton Hogenhuis1111111423643
Willy Seefat1031371163564
Marloes Kruise951111053115
Eric van Gelderen88115602836
Terug naar de inhoud