Standen - Bowlingvereniging Rolde

Bowlingvereniging Rolde
Ga naar de inhoud
Ver. kampioenschap > 2017
Standen 2017
Eindstand Heren
NaamGame 1Game 2Game 3Game 4Game 5Game 6TotaalPlaats
Marcel Visscher1921791481611401399591
Sjoerd Talsma1631651241471421458862
Johnny Juurlink1121601411331361278093
Bill Botterweg1231531411021111557854
Wim van Oest130138111173119987695
Heico Boer110123951341051046716









Eindstand Dames
NaamGame 1Game 2Game 3Game 4Game 5Game 6TotaalPlaats
Diana Talsma2031831451371351349371
Annemarie Boelens1251721651441571689312
Marieke Jansen1821451651511521169023
Marjon Zuidberg1361361901631311378934
Carla Dussel14613296


3745
Simone Philips121146104


3716









Terug naar de inhoud