Standen 2017 - Bowlingvereniging Rolde

Bowlingvereniging Rolde
Ga naar de inhoud
Leagues > Zomerleague
Eindstand zomerleague 2017
Bijgewerkt t/m 2-9-201788 series


PlaatsNaamHCPGem.Serie 1Serie 2Serie 3Serie 4Serie 5TotaalGem.
1Lammert Suichies261636646205805655622991151.69
2Annemarie Boelens341526366025925835712984153.92
3Johnny Juurlink401436255795795585512892147.92
4Diana Talsma411426545665605535492882139.60
5Klaas Struik281606235675665665492871154.25
6Sjoerd Talsma561205705665435355342748121.40
7Marjon Zuidberg491305805565565275112730129.00
8Heico Boer561195425325315275162648119.67
9Marcel Visscher32155610588586545
2329162.08
10Bill Botterweg

456433


889148.17
11Wim van Oest

405358


763127.17
12Niels Kampman

399357


756126.00
13Linda Zuidberg


442



442147.33
14Wil Bruinsma

353



353117.67
15









16









17









































































































































































Terug naar de inhoud