Standen 2016 - 2017 - Bowlingvereniging Rolde

Bowlingvereniging Rolde
Ga naar de inhoud
Leagues > Winterleague
Tussenstand winterleague 2016 - 2017
Bijgewerkt t/m series
PlaatsNaamHCPGem.Serie 1Serie 2Serie 3Serie 4Serie 5TotaalTot Gem.
1Marjon Zuidberg461356686526486456273240145.84
2Annemarie Boelens361493776756436236133231154.21
3Lammert Suichies221686826726476176113229158.01
4Marieke Jansen341526756636186166113183151.08
5Diana Talsma531246396366316196183143132.74
6Marcel Visscher281606415995975885873012152.72
7Johnny Juurlink411426196096025955933018145.54
8Wil Bruinsma411426605945755725622963139.76
9Heico Boer561146025845635495482846112.99
10Linda Zuidberg471335795775725595512838134.42
11Simone Philips561045915815705525402834117.22
12Sjoerd Talsma561066055875705665462874119.29
13Niels Kampman521265765695485455322770
122.27
14David van Arends5694487479458451439231496.72
15Martin Weeda27161589563546544
2242159.83
16Bill Botterweg32155579520


1099151.17
17Wim van Oest50128502455


957109.50
18Teije Sloots

301221216

73882.00
19Carla Dussel

338



338112.67
































































































































































Terug naar de inhoud